優勝者一覧

2019年03月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
いわき平 F2 02/27(水)~
03/01(金)
吉松 直人 A1 90 高 知 初5   準1   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 106 千 葉 予1   予2   決1  
佐々木 堅次 A3 113 福 島 予1   準2   決1  
F1 03/08(金)~
03/10(日)
佐藤 慎太郎 S1 78 福 島 初1   準1   決1  
内藤 敦 A1 80 岡 山 初2   準1   決1  
F2 03/22(金)~
03/24(日)
嵯峨 昇喜郎 A2 113 青 森 予1   準1   決1  
鈴木 美教 L1 112 静 岡 予1   予1   決1  
鈴木 輝大 A3 113 東 京 予1   準3   決1  
前橋 F1 03/11(月)~
03/13(水)
山田 庸平 S2 94 佐 賀 予1   準3   決1  
格清 洋介 A2 111 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
奥井 迪 L1 106 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
F2 03/27(水)~
03/29(金)
上野 優太 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準2   決1  
取手 F2 03/18(月)~
03/20(水)
小林 申太 A1 101 茨 城 初2   準1   決1  
福永 大智 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
宇都宮 F1 02/27(水)~
03/01(金)
南 潤 S1 111 和歌山 初2   準1   決1  
松村 友和 A1 88 大 阪 初3   準2   決1  
F2 03/07(木)~
03/09(土)
古屋 琢晶 A1 90 山 梨 初6   準2   決1  
荒牧 聖未 L1 102 栃 木 予3   予1   決1  
渋谷 海 A3 113 北海道 予1   準1   決1  
F2 03/23(土)~
03/25(月)
田尾 駿介 A2 111 高 知 予2   準1   決1  
藤井 將 A3 113 広 島 予1   準2   決1  
大宮 F1 03/04(月)~
03/06(水)
杉森 輝大 S1 103 茨 城 初9   準3   決1  
黒沢 征治 A2 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
F1 03/14(木)~
03/16(土)
金子 哲大 S2 95 埼 玉 予2   準2   決1  
堀 政美 A1 65 茨 城 初4   準1   決1  
西武園 F2 03/22(金)~
03/24(日)
梅原 大治 A1 81 静 岡 初4   準1   決1  
奥出 健士郎 A3 99 福 井 予3   準2   決1  
京王閣 F2 03/05(火)~
03/07(木)
中村 圭志 A1 86 熊 本 初1   準1   決1  
磯川 勝裕 A3 113 東 京 予2   準1   決1  
F1 03/17(日)~
03/19(火)
岸澤 賢太 S2 91 埼 玉 予3   準2   決1  
手島 志誠 A1 83 群 馬 初1   準2   決1  
立川 F1 03/29(金)~
03/31(日)
鈴木 竜士 S1 107 茨 城 初8   準1   決1  
矢口 大樹 A1 95 千 葉 初1   準1   決1  
松戸 F2 02/27(水)~
03/01(金)
小森 貴大 A2 111 福 井 予1   準1   決1  
橋本 瑠偉 A3 113 佐 賀 予1   準1   決1  
F1 03/14(木)~
03/16(土)
大塚 健一郎 S1 82 大 分 初6   準2   決1  
平沼 由充 A1 83 福 島 初2   準1   決1  
川崎 F2 03/05(火)~
03/07(木)
吉原 友彦 A1 83 神奈川 初7   準2   決1  
平塚 F2 02/27(水)~
03/01(金)
渡辺 十夢 A1 85 福 井 初1   準1   決1  
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
井上 嵩 A3 97 愛 知 予1   準2   決1  
松永 真太 A3 92 福 岡 予2   準1   決1  
F2 03/12(火)~
03/14(木)
染谷 幸喜 A2 111 千 葉 予1   準1   決1  
太田 将成 A3 113 宮 城 予1   準2   決1  
小田原 F1 03/18(月)~
03/20(水)
川崎 健次 S1 88 神奈川 初6   準3   決1  
藤岡 隆治 A1 98 徳 島 初8   準3   決1  
伊東 F2 03/10(日)~
03/12(火)
渡邉 直弥 A3 113 静 岡 予2   準2   決1  
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
F1 03/23(土)~
03/25(月)
大槻 寛徳 S1 85 宮 城 初4   準1   決1  
齋藤 宗徳 A1 100 千 葉 初6   準3   決1  
静岡 F1 03/07(木)~
03/09(土)
簗田 一輝 S1 107 静 岡 初4   準2   決1  
大石 崇晴 A1 109 大 阪 初2   準1   決1  
F2 03/29(金)~
03/31(日)
小林 泰正 A2 113 群 馬 予1   準2   決1  
鈴木 美教 L1 112 静 岡 予1   予1   決1  
福田 真平 A3 113 愛 知 予1   準1   決1  
名古屋 F1 03/11(月)~
03/13(水)
吉田 拓矢 S1 107 茨 城 初1   準1   決1  
坂本 修一 A1 99 岡 山 初1   準1   決1  
F1 03/18(月)~
03/20(水)
中井 俊亮 S1 103 奈 良 初3   準1   決1  
谷田 泰平 A1 93 岐 阜 初4   準1   決1  
柳原 真緒 L1 114 福 井 予2   予2   決1  
岐阜 F2 03/04(月)~
03/06(水)
小林 史也 A1 107 和歌山 初9   準2   決1  
小林 莉子 L1 102 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
薦田 将伍 A3 113 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
大垣 G2 03/21(木)~
03/24(日)
脇本 雄太 SS 94 福 井 予1   1   準2   決1  
豊橋 F2 03/09(土)~
03/11(月)
竹澤 浩司 A1 90 富 山 予1   準1   決1  
F2 03/19(火)~
03/21(木)
森田 達也 A3 88 福 島 予2   準2   決1  
F2 03/28(木)~
03/30(土)
稲吉 悠大 A1 92 福 岡 初4   準1   決1  
大久保 花梨 L1 112 福 岡 予3   予1   決1  
久樹 克門 A3 113 徳 島 予1   準1   決1  
松阪 F2 03/14(木)~
03/16(土)
柴田 竜史 A1 96 静 岡 初1   準2   決1  
佐々木 堅次 A3 113 福 島 予1   準1   決1  
F1 03/25(月)~
03/27(水)
藤根 俊貴 S2 113 岩 手 予1   準3   決1  
山本 巨樹 A1 100 大 阪 初4   準1   決1  
高木 真備 L1 106 東 京 予1   予2   決1  
四日市 F1 03/02(土)~
03/04(月)
木暮 安由 S1 92 群 馬 初1   準1   決1  
武藤 篤弘 A1 95 埼 玉 初1   準2   決1  
福井 F1 03/26(火)~
03/28(木)
松井 宏佑 S2 113 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
谷田 泰平 A1 93 岐 阜 初9   準1   決1  
奈良 F2 02/28(木)~
03/02(土)
西本 直大 A1 92 大 阪 初3   準2   決1  
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
上野 優太 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
F2 03/24(日)~
03/26(火)
田中 和磨 A3 113 岡 山 予2   準1   決1  
向日町 F2 03/07(木)~
03/09(土)
小森 貴大 A2 111 福 井 予1   準1   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 106 千 葉 予1   予1   決1  
伊藤 歩登 A3 113 兵 庫 予1   準1   決1  
F1 03/18(月)~
03/20(水)
山田 庸平 S2 94 佐 賀 予2   準3   決1  
加藤 恵 L1 112 青 森 予1   予1   決1  
山田 諒 A2 113 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
岸和田 F1 03/03(日)~
03/05(火)
稲川 翔 S1 90 大 阪 初8   準2   決1  
坂本 修一 A1 99 岡 山 初8   準1   決1  
F2 03/29(金)~
03/31(日)
中釜 章成 A2 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
磯川 勝裕 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
玉野 G3 02/28(木)~
03/03(日)
阿竹 智史 S1 90 徳 島 初棄   二3   準1   決1  
F1 03/29(金)~
03/31(日)
月森 亮輔 S2 101 岡 山 予1   準3   決1  
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
内藤 高裕 A1 96 東 京 初3   準3   決1  
広島 F2 03/04(月)~
03/06(水)
福永 大智 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
防府 G3 03/15(金)~
03/17(日)
桐山 敬太郎 S1 88 神奈川 初9   準2   決1  
佐藤 水菜 L1 114 神奈川 予1   予3   決1  
F2 03/22(金)~
03/24(日)
好永 晃 A1 98 佐 賀 初1   準1   決1  
園田 鉄兵 A3 93 熊 本 予1   準2   決1  
高松 F1 03/12(火)~
03/14(木)
三谷 将太 S1 92 奈 良 初4   準2   決1  
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
中川 勝貴 A1 109 福 井 初3   準1   決1  
高知 F2 03/20(水)~
03/22(金)
古川 大輔 A3 99 広 島 予2   準3   決1  
F1 03/25(月)~
03/27(水)
和田 真久留 S1 99 神奈川 初1   準1   決1  
松村 友和 A1 88 大 阪 初1   準1   決1  
松山 G3 03/07(木)~
03/10(日)
渡部 哲男 S1 84 愛 媛 一1   二3   準2   決1  
F2 03/18(月)~
03/20(水)
上田 学 A1 69 愛 媛 初1   準2   決1  
橋本 祐司 A3 95 青 森 予3   準1   決1  
小倉 F2 03/02(土)~
03/04(月)
好永 晃 A1 98 佐 賀 予3   準1   決1  
F1 03/11(月)~
03/13(水)
近藤 隆司 S1 90 千 葉 初6   準1   決1  
谷田 泰平 A1 93 岐 阜 初5   準2   決1  
F2 03/16(土)~
03/18(月)
上野 優太 A3 113 熊 本 予2   準1   決1  
G3 03/29(金)~
03/31(日)
南 潤 S1 111 和歌山 初5   準3   決1  
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
久留米 F2 03/26(火)~
03/28(木)
上田 尭弥 A2 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
服部 正博 A3 91 埼 玉 予1   準2   決1  
武雄 F2 03/15(金)~
03/17(日)
大石 崇晴 A1 109 大 阪 初8   準3   決1  
舟山 佑京 A3 113 新 潟 予2   準3   決1  
佐世保 F2 02/28(木)~
03/02(土)
今岡 徹二 A2 111 広 島 予1   準1   決1  
F2 03/06(水)~
03/08(金)
橋本 瑠偉 A3 113 佐 賀 予1   準1   決1  
F1 03/20(水)~
03/22(金)
山田 英明 S1 89 佐 賀 初1   準1   決1  
宮越 孝治 A1 82 富 山 初1   準2   決1  
小林 莉子 L1 102 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
別府 F1 03/04(月)~
03/06(水)
新山 響平 S1 107 青 森 初6   準3   決1  
格清 洋介 A2 111 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
鈴木 美教 L1 112 静 岡 予2   予2   決1  
F2 03/08(金)~
03/10(日)
島村 匠 A3 111 福 岡 予1   準2   決1  
F2 03/29(金)~
03/31(日)
伊原 弘幸 A1 90 福 井 初1   準1   決1  
奥出 健士郎 A3 99 福 井 予1   準2   決1