優勝者一覧

2018年12月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
いわき平 F1 12/14(金)~
12/16(日)
新山 響平 S1 107 青 森 初2   準1   決1  
藤根 俊貴 A2 113 岩 手 予1   準2   決1  
前橋 F2 12/05(水)~
12/07(金)
瀬戸 栄作 A1 109 長 崎 初3   準2   決1  
F1 12/23(日)~
12/25(火)
東口 善朋 S1 85 和歌山 初6   準1   決1  
柳原 真緒 L1 114 福 井 予1   予1   決1  
藤根 俊貴 A2 113 岩 手 予1   準1   決1  
F2 12/28(金)~
12/30(日)
日当 泰之 A1 92 青 森 初1   準3   決1  
取手 F1 11/30(金)~
12/02(日)
横山 尚則 S1 100 茨 城 初2   準1   決1  
藤原 俊太郎 A2 111 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
F1 12/17(月)~
12/19(水)
海老根 恵太 S1 86 千 葉 初5   準1   決1  
山崎 司 A2 95 福 島 予4   準2   決1  
佐藤 水菜 L1 114 神奈川 予1   予1   決1  
宇都宮 F1 12/10(月)~
12/12(水)
白戸 淳太郎 S1 74 神奈川 初8   準3   決1  
小林 泰正 A2 113 群 馬 予1   準3   決1  
大宮 F2 12/22(土)~
12/24(月)
河合 佑弥 A2 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
小林 莉子 L1 102 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
宮崎 一彰 A3 99 高 知 予2   準2   決1  
F2 12/28(金)~
12/30(日)
田中 勝仁 A1 93 千 葉 初8   準3   決1  
佐伯 亮輔 A3 113 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
西武園 F2 11/29(木)~
12/01(土)
栗田 雅也 A3 84 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
中嶋 里美 L1 110 愛 知 予2   予1   決1  
F2 12/06(木)~
12/08(土)
藤根 俊貴 A2 113 岩 手 予1   準1   決1  
山田 諒 A3 113 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
京王閣 F2 12/08(土)~
12/10(月)
花田 将司 A2 99 千 葉 予2   準3   決1  
小林 莉子 L1 102 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
上田 尭弥 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
立川 F2 12/14(金)~
12/16(日)
木村 幸希 A1 109 広 島 初3   準2   決1  
葉狩 伸泰 A3 78 大 阪 予2   準2   決1  
F2 12/28(金)~
12/30(日)
森田 優弥 A2 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
荒牧 聖未 L1 102 栃 木 予1   予1   決1  
磯川 勝裕 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
松戸 F2 12/08(土)~
12/10(月)
北野 良栄 A1 95 愛 知 初1   準3   決1  
伊藤 歩登 A3 113 兵 庫 予1   準1   決1  
F1 12/25(火)~
12/27(木)
伊早坂 駿一 S2 105 茨 城 予3   準2   決1  
荒木 真慈 A2 69 熊 本 予2   準3   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 104 東 京 予4   予1   決1  
川崎 F2 11/29(木)~
12/01(土)
久保 将史 A1 95 神奈川 予3   準1   決1  
藤井 將 A3 113 広 島 予1   準2   決1  
F1 12/05(水)~
12/07(金)
郡司 浩平 S1 99 神奈川 初2   準1   決1  
伊藤 稔真 A2 111 三 重 予1   準1   決1  
奥井 迪 L1 106 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
F2 12/09(日)~
12/11(火)
江本 博明 A1 90 千 葉 予4   準2   決1  
中釜 章成 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
平塚 F1 12/20(木)~
12/22(土)
福田 知也 S2 88 神奈川 予1   準2   決1  
藤原 憲征 A1 85 新 潟 初1   準1   決1  
小田原 F2 12/02(日)~
12/04(火)
河合 佑弥 A2 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
原田 隆 A3 77 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
伊東 G3 12/13(木)~
12/16(日)
渡邉 雄太 S1 105 静 岡 初7   二1   準1   決1  
F2 12/22(土)~
12/24(月)
小島 雅章 A1 83 埼 玉 初5   準1   決1  
上田 尭弥 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
静岡 GP 12/28(金)~
12/30(日)
岡村 潤 S1 86 静 岡 初3   準1   決1  
名古屋 F2 12/28(金)~
12/30(日)
中村 良二 A1 81 福 岡 初1   準1   決1  
大久保 花梨 L1 112 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
嵯峨 昇喜郎 A3 113 青 森 予1   準1   決1  
岐阜 F1 12/05(水)~
12/07(金)
三谷 将太 S2 92 奈 良 予1   準2   決1  
片岡 迪之 A1 93 岡 山 初2   準1   決1  
F2 12/17(月)~
12/19(水)
舘 泰守 A1 80 愛 知 初1   準1   決1  
奈良岡 彩子 L1 104 青 森 予1   予1   決1  
本田 拓也 A3 92 新 潟 予2   準1   決1  
大垣 F2 12/24(月)~
12/26(水)
小川 丈太 A2 111 徳 島 予1   準1   決1  
矢田 晋 A3 94 福 岡 予1   準1   決1  
豊橋 F1 12/10(月)~
12/12(水)
志智 俊夫 S1 70 岐 阜 初6   準1   決1  
舘 泰守 A1 80 愛 知 初1   準1   決1  
F2 12/17(月)~
12/19(水)
嶋田 誠也 A2 109 福 岡 予1   準1   決1  
松阪 F2 12/08(土)~
12/10(月)
野口 大誠 A1 105 熊 本 初1   準2   決1  
F2 12/13(木)~
12/15(土)
柳原 真緒 L1 114 福 井 予1   予1   決1  
福永 大智 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準2   決1  
F1 12/25(火)~
12/27(木)
山賀 雅仁 S1 87 千 葉 初9   準3   決1  
前田 義和 A2 94 鹿児島 予1   準1   決1  
四日市 G3 12/01(土)~
12/04(火)
浅井 康太 SS 90 三 重 初1   優6   準1   決1  
F1 12/20(木)~
12/22(土)
吉澤 純平 S1 101 茨 城 初1   準1   決1  
伊藤 稔真 A2 111 三 重 予1   準1   決1  
福井 F2 11/30(金)~
12/02(日)
新納 大輝 A1 103 鹿児島 初6   準1   決1  
内村 舞織 L1 112 福 岡 予1   予2   決1  
陶器 一馬 A3 86 大 阪 予3   準2   決1  
奈良 F1 12/11(火)~
12/13(木)
池田 憲昭 S1 90 香 川 初8   準3   決1  
安東 宏高 A1 90 大 分 初3   準3   決1  
F2 12/25(火)~
12/27(木)
森安 崇之 A1 84 香 川 初2   準1   決1  
和歌山 F2 12/18(火)~
12/20(木)
中釜 章成 A2 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
佐伯 亮輔 A3 113 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
F1 12/23(日)~
12/25(火)
香川 雄介 S1 76 香 川 初5   準1   決1  
蓮井 祐輝 A1 93 香 川 初3   準2   決1  
岸和田 F2 12/08(土)~
12/10(月)
冨尾 享平 A1 101 大 阪 初1   準2   決1  
宮崎 一彰 A3 99 高 知 予1   準1   決1  
玉野 F1 11/29(木)~
12/01(土)
川口 聖二 S1 103 岐 阜 初9   準1   決1  
吉田 茂生 A1 98 岐 阜 初9   準1   決1  
F2 12/09(日)~
12/11(火)
井田 晶之 A3 113 愛 知 予1   準1   決1  
F2 12/24(月)~
12/26(水)
田中 勇二 A1 95 岡 山 初4   準1   決1  
広島 G3 12/06(木)~
12/09(日)
松浦 悠士 S1 98 広 島 初3   優3   準1   決1  
防府 F1 12/14(金)~
12/16(日)
松谷 秀幸 S1 96 神奈川 初1   準1   決1  
森川 康輔 A2 111 岐 阜 予2   準1   決1  
三宅 玲奈 L1 108 岡 山 予3   予2   決1  
F2 12/22(土)~
12/24(月)
屋良 朝春 A1 94 沖 縄 初1   準2   決1  
植原 琢也 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
高松 F1 12/10(月)~
12/12(水)
坂口 晃輔 S1 95 三 重 初6   準2   決1  
東口 純 L1 108 石 川 予3   予4   決1  
堀 兼壽 A1 105 岐 阜 初4   準2   決1  
F2 12/20(木)~
12/22(土)
林 慶次郎 A2 111 福 岡 予1   準1   決1  
土居 佑次 A3 113 高 知 予2   準2   決1  
小松島 F2 12/13(木)~
12/15(土)
久米 良 A1 96 徳 島 初1   準2   決1  
柿本 大貴 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
高知 F2 12/03(月)~
12/05(水)
長澤 彩 L1 106 愛 知 予1   予3   決1  
佐伯 亮輔 A3 113 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
F1 12/17(月)~
12/19(水)
中西 大 S1 107 和歌山 初7   準1   決1  
松尾 淳 A1 77 岐 阜 初3   準2   決1  
山原 さくら L1 104 高 知 予1   予1   決1  
松山 F1 12/26(水)~
12/28(金)
海老根 恵太 S1 86 千 葉 初5   準2   決1  
片岡 迪之 A1 93 岡 山 初5   準1   決1  
小倉 F1 12/02(日)~
12/04(火)
松岡 貴久 S1 90 熊 本 初8   準1   決1  
高比良 豪 A1 84 福 岡 初1   準2   決1  
F1 12/11(火)~
12/13(木)
内藤 秀久 S1 89 神奈川 初5   準3   決1  
田村 風起 A1 107 奈 良 予3   準3   決1  
F2 12/16(日)~
12/18(火)
小谷 実 A1 93 京 都 初4   準2   決1  
薦田 将伍 A3 113 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
F2 12/21(金)~
12/23(日)
内山 雅貴 A3 113 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
大久保 花梨 L1 112 福 岡 予2   予1   決1  
F2 12/29(土)~
12/31(月)
島村 匠 A3 111 福 岡 予1   準2   決1  
久留米 F1 12/17(月)~
12/19(水)
松浦 悠士 S1 98 広 島 初1   準1   決1  
米原 大輔 A1 86 沖 縄 初1   準2   決1  
F2 12/29(土)~
12/31(月)
嶋津 拓弥 A1 103 神奈川 初3   準1   決1  
秋永 共之 A3 90 福 岡 予3   準1   決1  
武雄 F2 11/30(金)~
12/02(日)
表原 周 A1 100 徳 島 初5   準2   決1  
F2 12/05(水)~
12/07(金)
樫山 恭柄 A1 92 福 岡 初6   準1   決1  
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
今井 聡 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
F2 12/12(水)~
12/14(金)
塚本 大樹 A1 96 熊 本 初6   準2   決1  
佐世保 F2 12/01(土)~
12/03(月)
矢田 晋 A3 94 福 岡 予1   準2   決1  
G3 12/21(金)~
12/24(月)
五十嵐 力 S1 87 神奈川 初6   二2   準3   決1  
F2 12/28(金)~
12/30(日)
宮本 隼輔 A2 113 山 口 予1   準1   決1