優勝者一覧

2019年01月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
いわき平 F1 01/02(水)~
01/04(金)
池田 勇人 S1 90 埼 玉 初8   準3   決1  
原田 隆 A1 77 大 阪 予4   準1   決1  
佐藤 水菜 L1 114 神奈川 予1   予1   決1  
前橋 F1 01/28(月)~
01/30(水)
松川 高大 S1 94 熊 本 初6   準3   決1  
柴田 竜史 A1 96 静 岡 初3   準2   決1  
取手 F2 01/13(日)~
01/15(火)
齋藤 宗徳 A1 100 千 葉 予4   準3   決1  
高木 真備 L1 106 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
嘉永 泰斗 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
F1 01/23(水)~
01/25(金)
湊 聖二 S2 86 徳 島 予2   準1   決1  
三ッ井 武 A1 96 神奈川 初7   準1   決1  
宇都宮 F2 01/01(火)~
01/03(木)
河合 佑弥 A2 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
井田 晶之 A3 113 愛 知 予1   準1   決1  
F1 01/08(火)~
01/10(木)
渡邉 雄太 S1 105 静 岡 初1   準1   決1  
森川 剛 A1 89 神奈川 初1   準2   決1  
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
大宮 G3 01/17(木)~
01/20(日)
神山 拓弥 S1 91 栃 木 一1   二3   準2   決1  
F2 01/25(金)~
01/27(日)
千澤 大輔 A1 95 青 森 初1   準2   決1  
細田 愛未 L1 108 埼 玉 予1   予1   決1  
嵯峨 昇喜郎 A3 113 青 森 予1   準1   決1  
西武園 F2 01/10(木)~
01/12(土)
渋谷 海 A3 113 北海道 予1   準2   決1  
京王閣 F1 01/01(火)~
01/03(木)
吉田 拓矢 S1 107 茨 城 初4   準1   決1  
川上 真吾 A1 98 東 京 予4   準1   決1  
立川 G3 01/04(金)~
01/07(月)
清水 裕友 SS 105 山 口 初7   二2   準1   決1  
松戸 F2 01/04(金)~
01/06(日)
関根 健太郎 A1 100 神奈川 初8   準1   決1  
嵯峨 昇喜郎 A3 113 青 森 予1   準1   決1  
F2 01/09(水)~
01/11(金)
四宮 哲郎 A1 71 京 都 予2   準2   決1  
F2 01/21(月)~
01/23(水)
若林 耕司 A3 87 群 馬 予1   準2   決1  
川崎 F2 01/18(金)~
01/20(日)
佐藤 水菜 L1 114 神奈川 予1   予1   決1  
亀谷 隆一 A1 92 神奈川 初1   準2   決1  
内山 雅貴 A3 113 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
平塚 F1 12/31(月)~
01/03(木)
小川 真太郎 S1 107 徳 島 初1   優1   準1   決1  
藤根 俊貴 A2 113 岩 手 一4   二1   準1   決1  
小田原 F1 01/26(土)~
01/28(月)
椎木尾 拓哉 S1 93 和歌山 初6   準2   決1  
市本 隆司 A2 72 広 島 予4   準1   決1  
伊東 F1 01/13(日)~
01/15(火)
山本 伸一 S1 101 京 都 初5   準2   決1  
渡辺 十夢 A1 85 福 井 初4   準1   決1  
F2 01/20(日)~
01/22(火)
格清 洋介 A2 111 静 岡 予1   準2   決1  
小林 稜武 A3 113 千 葉 予1   準1   決1  
静岡 F1 01/07(月)~
01/09(水)
筒井 裕哉 S2 89 兵 庫 予4   準3   決1  
柴田 竜史 A1 96 静 岡 初2   準2   決1  
山原 さくら L1 104 高 知 予1   予1   決1  
岐阜 F1 01/01(火)~
01/03(木)
稲毛 健太 S1 97 和歌山 初4   準2   決1  
松村 友和 A1 88 大 阪 初1   準1   決1  
F1 01/21(月)~
01/23(水)
福田 知也 S1 88 神奈川 初3   準1   決1  
坂本 晃輝 A1 81 佐 賀 初9   準2   決1  
大垣 F1 01/15(火)~
01/17(木)
小倉 竜二 S1 77 徳 島 初2   準1   決1  
小堺 浩二 A1 91 石 川 初4   準3   決1  
豊橋 F2 01/01(火)~
01/03(木)
神山 尚 A3 109 栃 木 予1   準2   決1  
F2 01/14(月)~
01/16(水)
平川 雅晃 A3 107 長 野 予1   準2   決1  
松阪 F1 01/11(金)~
01/13(日)
渡部 哲男 S1 84 愛 媛 初1   準1   決1  
藤田 剣次 A1 85 福 岡 予1   準2   決1  
G3 01/24(木)~
01/27(日)
村上 博幸 SS 86 京 都 初1   二1   準1   決1  
四日市 F2 01/04(金)~
01/06(日)
山本 巨樹 A1 100 大 阪 初1   準1   決1  
今井 聡 A3 113 東 京 予1   準2   決1  
F2 01/19(土)~
01/21(月)
田中 雅史 A1 79 愛 知 初4   準3   決1  
長澤 彩 L1 106 愛 知 予1   予1   決1  
植原 琢也 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
奈良 F1 01/08(火)~
01/10(木)
小林 大介 S1 79 群 馬 初8   準1   決1  
佐藤 水菜 L1 114 神奈川 予1   予2   決1  
松村 友和 A1 88 大 阪 初5   準1   決1  
F2 01/18(金)~
01/20(日)
小林 泰正 A2 113 群 馬 予1   準1   決1  
尾崎 睦 L1 108 神奈川 予1   予1   決1  
久樹 克門 A3 113 徳 島 予1   準1   決1  
F2 01/25(金)~
01/27(日)
渡辺 十夢 A1 85 福 井 初1   準1   決1  
向日町 F2 01/24(木)~
01/26(土)
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
大石 崇晴 A1 109 大 阪 初1   準3   決1  
黒沢 征治 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
和歌山 G3 01/11(金)~
01/14(月)
池田 憲昭 S1 90 香 川 一1   二5   準2   決1  
岸和田 F1 12/31(月)~
01/02(水)
山田 英明 S1 89 佐 賀 初3   準2   決1  
伊藤 稔真 A2 111 三 重 予1   準2   決1  
高橋 梨香 L1 106 埼 玉 予1   予3   決1  
F1 01/28(月)~
01/30(水)
古性 優作 S1 100 大 阪 初2   準1   決1  
山本 巨樹 A1 100 大 阪 初1   準1   決1  
玉野 F2 01/05(土)~
01/07(月)
連佛 康浩 A1 93 岡 山 初6   準2   決1  
及川 裕奨 A3 86 岩 手 予1   準2   決1  
F2 01/10(木)~
01/12(土)
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
田中 雅史 A1 79 愛 知 初6   準1   決1  
福永 大智 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
F2 01/17(木)~
01/19(土)
薦田 将伍 A3 113 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
坂口 楓華 L1 112 京 都 予1   予1   決1  
広島 F2 12/31(月)~
01/02(水)
中嶋 宣成 A3 113 長 野 予1   準1   決1  
F2 01/25(金)~
01/27(日)
相笠 翔太 A1 96 福 島 初5   準2   決1  
防府 F1 01/21(月)~
01/23(水)
中川 誠一郎 S1 85 熊 本 初7   準3   決1  
藤根 俊貴 A2 113 岩 手 予1   準1   決1  
F1 01/28(月)~
01/30(水)
川口 公太朗 S2 98 岐 阜 予1   準2   決1  
川上 真吾 A1 98 東 京 初7   準1   決1  
小林 莉子 L1 102 東 京 予1   予3   決1  
小松島 F1 01/03(木)~
01/05(土)
原田 研太朗 S1 98 徳 島 初9   準1   決1  
渡辺 十夢 A1 85 福 井 初2   準1   決1  
高知 F2 01/02(水)~
01/04(金)
久保田 泰弘 A2 111 山 口 予1   準2   決1  
F2 01/07(月)~
01/09(水)
相笠 翔太 A1 96 福 島 初2   準1   決1  
福田 真平 A3 113 愛 知 予1   準2   決1  
F1 01/15(火)~
01/17(木)
渡邉 雄太 S1 105 静 岡 初6   準1   決1  
表原 周 A1 100 徳 島 初7   準2   決1  
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
松山 F2 01/27(日)~
01/29(火)
藤原 憲征 A1 85 新 潟 初1   準1   決1  
奥原 亨 A3 103 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
小倉 F2 01/06(日)~
01/08(火)
鈴木 輝大 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
F2 01/13(日)~
01/15(火)
宮本 隼輔 A2 113 山 口 予1   準1   決1  
前島 恭平 A3 98 長 野 予1   準2   決1  
F2 01/18(金)~
01/20(日)
岡本 大嗣 A1 88 東 京 初6   準2   決1  
F1 01/25(金)~
01/27(日)
野原 雅也 S1 103 福 井 初6   準2   決1  
河合 佑弥 A2 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
中嶋 里美 L1 110 愛 知 予2   予2   決1  
久留米 F2 01/22(火)~
01/24(木)
森田 優弥 A2 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
井上 嵩 A3 97 愛 知 予1   準1   決1  
武雄 F1 01/04(金)~
01/06(日)
太田 竜馬 S1 109 徳 島 初1   準1   決1  
坂本 晃輝 A1 81 佐 賀 初3   準1   決1  
梶田 舞 L1 104 栃 木 予1   予1   決1  
佐世保 F2 01/16(水)~
01/18(金)
森田 優弥 A2 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
黒沢 征治 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
F2 01/22(火)~
01/24(木)
屋良 朝春 A1 94 沖 縄 初1   準2   決1  
別府 F2 01/03(木)~
01/05(土)
林 慶次郎 A2 111 福 岡 予1   準1   決1  
F2 01/07(月)~
01/09(水)
高峰 賢治 A1 73 山 梨 予4   準1   決1  
吉元 大生 A3 113 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
F1 01/15(火)~
01/17(木)
太田 竜馬 S1 109 徳 島 初2   準1   決1  
三浦 雄大 A2 98 宮 城 予1   準3   決1  
F2 01/26(土)~
01/28(月)
嘉永 泰斗 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1