優勝者一覧

2018年10月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
函館 F2 10/07(日)~
10/09(火)
里見 恒平 A1 99 千 葉 予3   準3   決1  
高木 真備 L1 106 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
太田 将成 A3 113 宮 城 予3   準2   決1  
F1 10/16(火)~
10/18(木)
近藤 隆司 S1 90 千 葉 初9   準1   決1  
菅谷 隆司 A1 96 東 京 初4   準2   決1  
青森 F2 10/10(水)~
10/12(金)
菅谷 隆司 A1 96 東 京 初5   準3   決1  
船倉 卓郎 A3 99 長 崎 予4   準2   決1  
F2 10/15(月)~
10/17(水)
片岡 迪之 A1 93 岡 山 初2   準1   決1  
F2 10/20(土)~
10/22(月)
日当 泰之 A1 92 青 森 初7   準1   決1  
井田 晶之 A3 113 愛 知 予1   準1   決1  
F1 10/25(木)~
10/27(土)
菅田 壱道 S1 91 宮 城 初3   準1   決1  
櫻井 学 A1 84 群 馬 予1   準2   決1  
長澤 彩 L1 106 愛 知 予1   予1   決1  
いわき平 F1 10/04(木)~
10/06(土)
近藤 隆司 S1 90 千 葉 初8   準1   決1  
吉田 智哉 A2 111 愛 媛 予1   準2   決1  
弥彦 F2 10/01(月)~
10/03(水)
福田 真平 A3 113 愛 知 予2   準1   決1  
長澤 彩 L1 106 愛 知 予2   予1   決1  
F1 10/09(火)~
10/11(木)
齊藤 竜也 S1 73 神奈川 初2   準3   決1  
小島 雅章 A1 83 埼 玉 初5   準3   決1  
小林 莉子 L1 102 東 京 予2   予1   決1  
F2 10/22(月)~
10/24(水)
塚本 大樹 A1 96 熊 本 初6   準2   決1  
前橋 G1 10/05(金)~
10/08(月)
脇本 雄太 S1 94 福 井 予2   2   準1   決1  
取手 F2 10/19(金)~
10/21(日)
磯島 康祐 A1 105 青 森 初3   準1   決1  
中嶋 宣成 A3 113 長 野 予1   準1   決1  
F2 10/26(金)~
10/28(日)
河上 陽一 A1 99 千 葉 初2   準2   決1  
山崎 駿哉 A3 113 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
宇都宮 F2 10/12(金)~
10/14(日)
嶋津 拓弥 A1 103 神奈川 初2   準2   決1  
夏目 新吾 A3 103 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
F2 10/27(土)~
10/29(月)
中嶋 宣成 A3 113 長 野 予1   準1   決1  
尾崎 睦 L1 108 神奈川 予1   予1   決1  
西武園 F1 10/01(月)~
10/03(水)
内藤 秀久 S1 89 神奈川 初7   準3   決1  
矢口 大樹 A1 95 千 葉 初1   準1   決1  
F2 10/07(日)~
10/09(火)
小川 丈太 A2 111 徳 島 予1   準1   決1  
京王閣 F1 10/19(金)~
10/21(日)
白戸 淳太郎 S1 74 神奈川 初6   準1   決1  
篠原 忍 A1 91 愛 知 初6   準1   決1  
立川 F2 10/13(土)~
10/15(月)
藤根 俊貴 A2 113 岩 手 予1   準1   決1  
鈴木 輝大 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
F1 10/22(月)~
10/24(水)
木暮 安由 S1 92 群 馬 初1   準1   決1  
山原 さくら L1 104 高 知 予1   予1   決1  
伊藤 翼 A1 94 神奈川 予5   準3   決1  
松戸 F2 10/04(木)~
10/06(土)
柴田 功一郎 A1 79 神奈川 初7   準3   決1  
福永 大智 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
G3 10/13(土)~
10/16(火)
村上 義弘 S1 73 京 都 初4   二1   準1   決1  
F1 10/28(日)~
10/30(火)
村田 雅一 S2 90 兵 庫 予2   準3   決1  
松井 宏佑 A2 113 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 106 千 葉 予1   予1   決1  
川崎 F1 10/01(月)~
10/03(水)
松村 友和 S2 88 大 阪 予1   準2   決1  
小峰 烈 A1 98 長 野 予4   準3   決1  
F2 10/14(日)~
10/16(火)
矢口 大樹 A1 95 千 葉 初5   準1   決1  
梶田 舞 L1 104 栃 木 予1   予1   決1  
菅田 謙仁 A3 109 宮 城 予1   準2   決1  
平塚 F1 10/10(水)~
10/12(金)
内藤 秀久 S1 89 神奈川 初1   準1   決1  
谷口 友真 A1 109 大 阪 初6   準1   決1  
荒牧 聖未 L1 102 栃 木 予1   予1   決1  
小田原 F2 10/27(土)~
10/29(月)
市川 健太 A1 82 東 京 初1   準1   決1  
内山 雅貴 A3 113 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
伊東 F2 10/19(金)~
10/21(日)
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
植原 琢也 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
F2 10/25(木)~
10/27(土)
柿澤 大貴 A1 97 長 野 初1   準3   決1  
田村 裕也 A3 113 徳 島 予2   準2   決1  
名古屋 F2 10/08(月)~
10/10(水)
栗田 貴徳 A1 93 愛 媛 初3   準2   決1  
福田 真平 A3 113 愛 知 予1   準1   決1  
岐阜 F1 10/22(月)~
10/24(水)
杉森 輝大 S1 103 茨 城 初5   準2   決1  
舘 泰守 A1 80 愛 知 初5   準1   決1  
大垣 F2 10/04(木)~
10/06(土)
今野 大輔 A1 111 愛 媛 初1   準1   決1  
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
原田 隆 A3 77 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
F2 10/11(木)~
10/13(土)
坂本 将太郎 A1 101 栃 木 初2   準1   決1  
F2 10/26(金)~
10/28(日)
小林 泰正 A3 113 群 馬 予1   準1   決1  
豊橋 F1 10/01(月)~
10/03(水)
山中 貴雄 S1 90 高 知 初2   準1   決1  
北野 良栄 A1 95 愛 知 予2   準2   決1  
G3 10/27(土)~
10/30(火)
浅井 康太 SS 90 三 重 初2   優9   準2   決1  
富山 F1 10/15(月)~
10/17(水)
菅田 壱道 S1 91 宮 城 初9   準1   決1  
吉田 茂生 A1 98 岐 阜 初1   準1   決1  
F2 10/19(金)~
10/21(日)
古川 貴之 A1 93 佐 賀 初2   準2   決1  
松田 直也 A3 92 大 分 予2   準2   決1  
四日市 F1 10/07(日)~
10/09(火)
山口 富生 S2 68 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
藤井 昭吾 A1 99 滋 賀 初1   準2   決1  
福井 F1 10/17(水)~
10/19(金)
天田 裕輝 S1 91 群 馬 初9   準2   決1  
那須 久幸 A1 71 福 岡 初2   準1   決1  
F2 10/26(金)~
10/28(日)
加倉 正義 A1 68 福 岡 初4   準2   決1  
細田 愛未 L1 108 埼 玉 予1   予1   決1  
柿本 大貴 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
奈良 F1 10/09(火)~
10/11(木)
志智 俊夫 S1 70 岐 阜 初4   準1   決1  
樫山 恭柄 A1 92 福 岡 初2   準1   決1  
向日町 F1 10/01(月)~
10/03(水)
永澤 剛 S1 91 青 森 初3   準2   決1  
池田 浩士 A1 86 佐 賀 初7   準3   決1  
北川 大五郎 A1 103 大 阪 初9   準1   決1  
F2 10/12(金)~
10/14(日)
今野 大輔 A1 111 愛 媛 初1   準1   決1  
嘉永 泰斗 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
和歌山 F2 10/20(土)~
10/22(月)
吉武 信太朗 A1 107 愛 媛 初6   準2   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 106 千 葉 予1   予1   決1  
川上 修平 A3 99 高 知 予1   準1   決1  
広島 F2 10/06(土)~
10/08(月)
嶋田 誠也 A2 109 福 岡 予1   準1   決1  
F2 10/16(火)~
10/18(木)
安部 達也 A1 83 埼 玉 初2   準1   決1  
F1 10/24(水)~
10/26(金)
松浦 悠士 S1 98 広 島 初3   準1   決1  
西谷 岳文 A1 93 京 都 予2   準3   決1  
防府 F1 10/10(水)~
10/12(金)
大瀬戸潤一郎 S2 95 広 島 予3   準3   決1  
北川 大五郎 A1 103 大 阪 初7   準1   決1  
F2 10/19(金)~
10/21(日)
松井 宏佑 A3 113 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
高松 F1 10/02(火)~
10/04(木)
田中 晴基 S1 90 千 葉 初9   準3   決1  
野口 大誠 A1 105 熊 本 初1   準1   決1  
F2 10/10(水)~
10/12(金)
表原 周 A1 100 徳 島 初7   準1   決1  
橋本 瑠偉 A3 113 佐 賀 予1   準1   決1  
小松島 F2 10/27(土)~
10/29(月)
瓜生 崇智 A1 109 熊 本 初7   準1   決1  
宮本 隼輔 A3 113 山 口 予1   準1   決1  
高知 F2 10/18(木)~
10/20(土)
吉元 大生 A3 113 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
F2 10/23(火)~
10/25(木)
吉田 茂生 A1 98 岐 阜 初1   準1   決1  
松山 F1 10/13(土)~
10/15(月)
川村 晃司 S1 85 京 都 初8   準2   決1  
高比良 豪 A1 84 福 岡 初1   準1   決1  
山原 さくら L1 104 高 知 予2   予1   決1  
F2 10/23(火)~
10/25(木)
笹倉 慎也 A1 91 富 山 初4   準2   決1  
松木 竜也 A3 65 愛 媛 予2   準2   決1  
小倉 F2 09/29(土)~
10/01(月)
松井 宏佑 A3 113 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
尾崎 睦 L1 108 神奈川 予2   予1   決1  
F2 10/06(土)~
10/09(火)
吉田 茂生 A1 98 岐 阜 初4   準1   決1  
F2 10/14(日)~
10/16(火)
眞原 健一 A1 69 神奈川 予3   準2   決1  
F2 10/19(金)~
10/21(日)
嶋田 誠也 A2 109 福 岡 予1   準1   決1  
久留米 G3 10/18(木)~
10/21(日)
中川 誠一郎 S1 85 熊 本 初1   優1   準3   決1  
武雄 F2 10/03(水)~
10/05(金)
樋口 瑛土 A3 109 東 京 予2   準1   決1  
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
F2 10/13(土)~
10/15(月)
柿本 大貴 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
別府 F2 09/29(土)~
10/02(火)
前田 義和 A2 94 鹿児島 予1   準1   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 106 千 葉 予1   予3   決1  
高井 流星 A3 113 岡 山 予1   準3   決1  
F1 10/09(火)~
10/11(木)
ブフリ S2 オラン 予1   準1   決1  
格清 洋介 A2 111 静 岡 予1   準2   決1  
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
F1 10/27(土)~
10/29(月)
和田 圭 S1 92 宮 城 初6   準3   決1  
西田 将士 A1 105 長 崎 初6   準1   決1