優勝者一覧

2018年11月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
青森 F1 11/07(水)~
11/09(金)
佐藤 幸治 S1 92 長 崎 初8   準2   決1  
房州 輝也 A1 91 福 島 初1   準2   決1  
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
弥彦 F2 11/02(金)~
11/04(日)
藤根 俊貴 A2 113 岩 手 予1   準1   決1  
山原 さくら L1 104 高 知 予1   予1   決1  
舟山 佑京 A3 113 新 潟 予1   準2   決1  
前橋 F2 11/08(木)~
11/10(土)
山口 翼 A1 98 茨 城 予1   準2   決1  
F2 11/22(木)~
11/24(土)
山田 諒 A3 113 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
取手 G3 11/10(土)~
11/13(火)
山崎 賢人 S2 111 長 崎 一1   二1   準1   決1  
宇都宮 F2 11/07(水)~
11/09(金)
佐々木 堅次 A3 113 福 島 予1   準1   決1  
F2 11/16(金)~
11/18(日)
菊池 竣太朗 A2 111 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
森田 優弥 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
西武園 F2 10/31(水)~
11/02(金)
滝本 泰行 A1 107 岡 山 初9   準1   決1  
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予3   予1   決1  
駒井 大輔 A3 98 東 京 予1   準2   決1  
F1 11/14(水)~
11/16(金)
神田 龍 S2 105 三 重 予1   準1   決1  
嶋津 拓弥 A1 103 神奈川 初1   準1   決1  
F1 11/20(火)~
11/22(木)
高橋 和也 S1 91 愛 知 初1   準2   決1  
京王閣 F1 11/03(土)~
11/05(月)
守澤 太志 S2 96 秋 田 予1   準1   決1  
太刀川 一成 A1 100 千 葉 初1   準1   決1  
F2 11/17(土)~
11/19(月)
片岡 迪之 A1 93 岡 山 初1   準1   決1  
太田 りゆ L1 112 埼 玉 予1   予1   決1  
小林 泰正 A3 113 群 馬 予1   準1   決1  
立川 F1 11/06(火)~
11/08(木)
和田 圭 S1 92 宮 城 初7   準3   決1  
木村 直隆 A1 86 兵 庫 初8   準3   決1  
松戸 F1 11/14(水)~
11/16(金)
池田 憲昭 S1 90 香 川 初1   準3   決1  
安部 達也 A1 83 埼 玉 初3   準3   決1  
川崎 F1 11/09(金)~
11/11(日)
小松崎 大地 S1 99 福 島 初2   準2   決1  
星野 辰也 A1 95 栃 木 初3   準1   決1  
高木 真備 L1 106 東 京 予1   予5   決1  
F1 11/23(金)~
11/25(日)
松川 高大 S1 94 熊 本 初9   準3   決1  
平塚 F2 11/03(土)~
11/05(月)
松根 真 A1 90 東 京 初6   準2   決1  
佐藤 水菜 L1 114 神奈川 予1   予1   決1  
上田 尭弥 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
小田原 F1 11/17(土)~
11/19(月)
林 雄一 S1 83 神奈川 初2   準2   決1  
松井 宏佑 A2 113 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
F2 11/26(月)~
11/28(水)
大石 剣士 A2 109 静 岡 予1   準3   決1  
宮崎 一彰 A3 99 高 知 予1   準1   決1  
静岡 F2 11/03(土)~
11/05(月)
松井 宏佑 A2 113 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
嵯峨 昇喜郎 A3 113 青 森 予1   準1   決1  
F2 11/20(火)~
11/22(木)
三住 博昭 A1 61 神奈川 初7   準3   決1  
宮本 隼輔 A3 113 山 口 予1   準1   決1  
岐阜 F1 11/20(火)~
11/22(木)
不破 将登 S2 94 岐 阜 予3   準2   決1  
F2 11/26(月)~
11/28(水)
森山 智徳 A1 98 熊 本 初9   準2   決1  
中川 諒子 L1 102 熊 本 予1   予1   決1  
福田 真平 A3 113 愛 知 予1   準2   決1  
豊橋 F2 11/07(水)~
11/09(金)
瀬戸 栄作 A1 109 長 崎 初5   準2   決1  
奥井 迪 L1 106 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
森田 優弥 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
F1 11/14(水)~
11/16(金)
小嶋 敬二 S1 74 石 川 初9   準1   決1  
吉田 茂生 A1 98 岐 阜 初1   準1   決1  
F1 11/28(水)~
11/30(金)
勝瀬 卓也 S1 84 神奈川 初8   準3   決1  
齊藤 竜也 S1 73 神奈川 初7   準1   決1  
坂本 毅 A1 77 秋 田 初6   準3   決1  
富山 F1 11/03(土)~
11/05(月)
勝瀬 卓也 S1 84 神奈川 初2   準3   決1  
八尋 英輔 A1 89 福 岡 初4   準3   決1  
F2 11/09(金)~
11/11(日)
舘 泰守 A1 80 愛 知 初5   準1   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
栗田 雅也 A3 84 静 岡 予1   準2   決1  
F2 11/17(土)~
11/19(月)
掛水 泰範 A1 98 高 知 初8   準1   決1  
吉村 早耶香 L1 112 静 岡 予1   予4   決1  
山崎 泰己 A3 101 岡 山 予1   準2   決1  
福井 F1 11/05(月)~
11/07(水)
中村 浩士 S1 79 千 葉 初3   準1   決1  
眞原 健一 A1 69 神奈川 初5   準2   決1  
F2 11/17(土)~
11/19(月)
吉川 嘉斗 A1 105 徳 島 初9   準1   決1  
中野 咲 L1 110 愛 知 予1   予5   決1  
小酒 大司 A3 94 福 島 予1   準1   決1  
奈良 F2 10/31(水)~
11/02(金)
小森 貴大 A2 111 福 井 予1   準2   決1  
F2 11/12(月)~
11/14(水)
中釜 章成 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
F2 11/18(日)~
11/20(火)
中嶋 宣成 A3 113 長 野 予1   準1   決1  
F2 11/26(月)~
11/28(水)
近藤 夏樹 A1 97 千 葉 初1   準1   決1  
向日町 F1 10/31(水)~
11/02(金)
小倉 竜二 S1 77 徳 島 初2   準3   決1  
中石 昌芳 A1 81 広 島 初2   準3   決1  
和歌山 F2 11/07(水)~
11/09(金)
染谷 幸喜 A2 111 千 葉 予1   準1   決1  
上野 優太 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
F1 11/27(火)~
11/29(木)
藤田 勝也 S1 94 和歌山 予1   準2   決1  
山崎 光展 A1 93 京 都 初7   準2   決1  
荒川 ひかり L1 110 茨 城 予1   予3   決1  
玉野 F2 11/03(土)~
11/05(月)
古川 貴之 A1 93 佐 賀 初2   準1   決1  
植原 琢也 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
F2 11/12(月)~
11/14(水)
今野 大輔 A1 111 愛 媛 初3   準1   決1  
山崎 駿哉 A3 113 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
広島 F2 11/05(月)~
11/07(水)
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予2   予2   決1  
中釜 章成 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
F1 11/13(火)~
11/15(木)
稲毛 健太 S1 97 和歌山 初7   準1   決1  
柳原 真緒 L1 114 福 井 予1   予2   決1  
中村 雅仁 A1 90 熊 本 初1   準1   決1  
F2 11/20(火)~
11/22(木)
井田 晶之 A3 113 愛 知 予1   準2   決1  
防府 G3 11/01(木)~
11/04(日)
清水 裕友 S1 105 山 口 初1   優8   準1   決1  
F2 11/16(金)~
11/18(日)
冨尾 享平 A1 101 大 阪 初3   準1   決1  
高松 F1 11/23(金)~
11/25(日)
松岡 貴久 S1 90 熊 本 初6   準1   決1  
小松島 F1 11/10(土)~
11/12(月)
窓場 千加頼 S2 100 京 都 予4   準2   決1  
河合 佑弥 A2 113 東 京 予2   準1   決1  
F1 11/26(月)~
11/28(水)
島川 将貴 S2 109 徳 島 予2   準1   決1  
吉川 嘉斗 A1 105 徳 島 初1   準1   決1  
高知 F2 11/25(日)~
11/27(火)
藤根 俊貴 A2 113 岩 手 予1   準2   決1  
小倉 F2 10/30(火)~
11/01(木)
瀬戸 栄作 A1 109 長 崎 初3   準1   決1  
上野 優太 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
F2 11/04(日)~
11/06(火)
吉川 嘉斗 A1 105 徳 島 初5   準2   決1  
F2 11/11(日)~
11/13(火)
嵯峨 昇喜郎 A3 113 青 森 予1   準1   決1  
G1 11/20(火)~
11/25(日)
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予3   予1   決1  
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予3   予4   決1  
浅井 康太 SS 90 三 重 一1   一2   1   準2   決1  
久留米 F1 10/31(水)~
11/02(金)
椎木尾 拓哉 S1 93 和歌山 初2   準1   決1  
塚本 大樹 A1 96 熊 本 初3   準2   決1  
F1 11/06(火)~
11/08(木)
松岡 貴久 S1 90 熊 本 初8   準2   決1  
木村 弘 A1 100 青 森 初8   準1   決1  
武雄 F2 11/02(金)~
11/04(日)
丸山 啓一 A1 74 静 岡 初6   準3   決1  
F2 11/10(土)~
11/12(月)
荒木 伸哉 A1 87 静 岡 初3   準1   決1  
宮本 隼輔 A3 113 山 口 予1   準1   決1  
F1 11/16(金)~
11/18(日)
阿部 拓真 S1 107 宮 城 初6   準3   決1  
金ヶ江 勇気 A2 111 佐 賀 予1   準3   決1  
F2 11/21(水)~
11/23(金)
橋本 瑠偉 A3 113 佐 賀 予1   準1   決1  
佐世保 F2 11/26(月)~
11/28(水)
舘 泰守 A1 80 愛 知 初1   準1   決1  
上田 尭弥 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
亀川 史華 L1 110 兵 庫 予3   予3   決1