優勝者一覧

2022年05月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
函館 G3 05/14(土)~
05/17(火)
瓜生 崇智 S1 109 熊 本 一3   二3   準2   決1  
F2 05/20(金)~
05/22(日)
菅谷 隆司 A1 96 東 京 初1   準1   決1  
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
F2 05/25(水)~
05/27(金)
小原 唯志 A1 101 茨 城 初4   準2   決1  
邊見 光輝 A3 119 福 島 予1   準1   決1  
青森 G3 04/28(木)~
05/01(日)
河端 朋之 S1 95 岡 山 一2   二3   準2   決1  
F2 05/07(土)~
05/09(月)
照井 拓成 A1 115 岩 手 初2   準1   決1  
山口 伊吹 L1 116 長 崎 予2   予5   決1  
上遠野 拓馬 A3 119 宮 城 予1   準1   決1  
F2 05/17(火)~
05/19(木)
尾崎 悠生 A1 113 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
F2 05/23(月)~
05/25(水)
岡本 英之 A1 85 千 葉 初1   準1   決1  
石塚 慶一郎 A3 119 和歌山 予1   準1   決1  
いわき平 G1 05/03(火)~
05/08(日)
脇本 雄太 S1 94 福 井 一1   二2   準2   決1  
弥彦 F2 05/01(日)~
05/03(火)
松本 一成 A3 77 新 潟 予1   準1   決1  
F2 05/11(水)~
05/13(金)
木村 皆斗 A2 119 茨 城 予1   準1   決1  
中込 健太 A3 119 秋 田 予1   準2   決1  
F2 05/17(火)~
05/19(木)
長田 龍拳 A1 117 静 岡 初1   準1   決1  
石塚 慶一郎 A3 119 和歌山 予1   準1   決1  
F2 05/23(月)~
05/25(水)
北井 佑季 A2 119 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
村田 奈穂 L1 116 熊 本 予2   予4   決1  
窪木 一茂 A3 119 福 島 予1   準1   決1  
前橋 F2 05/04(水)~
05/06(金)
岡本 英之 A1 85 千 葉 初3   準3   決1  
飯田 風音 L1 120 埼 玉 予1   予6   決1  
F2 05/11(水)~
05/13(金)
新田 康仁 A1 74 静 岡 初3   準1   決1  
深瀬 泰我 A3 119 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
取手 F2 04/30(土)~
05/02(月)
岩崎 ゆみこ L1 116 茨 城 予1   予1   決1  
平 総一 A3 76 熊 本 予1   準2   決1  
宇都宮 G3 05/19(木)~
05/22(日)
吉田 拓矢 SS 107 茨 城 初1   二3   準1   決1  
大宮 F1 05/09(月)~
05/11(水)
阿竹 智史 S1 90 徳 島 初1   準1   決1  
山田 雄大 A2 117 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
F1 05/25(水)~
05/27(金)
吉田 茂生 S1 98 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
鈴木 輝大 A1 113 東 京 初2   準1   決1  
西武園 F1 05/15(日)~
05/17(火)
成田 和也 S1 88 福 島 初2   準2   決1  
北井 佑季 A2 119 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
立川 F2 05/03(火)~
05/05(木)
内藤 高裕 A1 96 東 京 初4   準2   決1  
奥井 迪 L1 106 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
深瀬 泰我 A3 119 静 岡 予2   準1   決1  
松戸 F2 04/30(土)~
05/02(月)
一丸 尚伍 A3 121 大 分 予2   予2   決1  
小泉 夢菜 L1 122 埼 玉 予3   予2   決1  
能代谷 元 A1 111 神奈川 初1   準1   決1  
川崎 F2 05/07(土)~
05/09(月)
能代谷 元 A1 111 神奈川 初2   準2   決1  
徳田 匠 A3 119 京 都 予1   準1   決1  
F2 05/18(水)~
05/20(金)
坂上 忠克 A1 71 石 川 初5   準1   決1  
柳原 真緒 L1 114 福 井 予1   予1   決1  
大高 彰馬 A3 119 福 島 予1   準1   決1  
F1 05/25(水)~
05/27(金)
山賀 雅仁 S1 87 千 葉 初3   準1   決1  
吉川 起也 A1 92 富 山 初1   準2   決1  
平塚 F1 05/11(水)~
05/13(金)
佐藤 一伸 S2 94 福 島 予1   準1   決1  
菅谷 隆司 A1 96 東 京 初1   準3   決1  
小田原 F2 05/22(日)~
05/24(火)
荒牧 聖未 L1 102 栃 木 予1   予1   決1  
徳田 匠 A3 119 京 都 予1   準1   決1  
伊東 F1 05/02(月)~
05/04(水)
川口 公太朗 S1 98 岐 阜 初2   準2   決1  
長田 龍拳 A1 117 静 岡 初2   準1   決1  
F2 05/14(土)~
05/16(月)
冨尾 享平 A1 101 大 阪 初1   準2   決1  
牛田 樹希斗 A3 119 愛 知 予1   準1   決1  
岐阜 F2 05/14(土)~
05/16(月)
牛山 貴広 A1 92 茨 城 初3   準2   決1  
石田 拓真 A3 119 愛 知 予1   準1   決1  
F1 05/24(火)~
05/26(木)
犬伏 湧也 S2 119 徳 島 予1   準1   決1  
奥村 諭志 A1 111 岡 山 初3   準3   決1  
大垣 F2 05/01(日)~
05/03(火)
中武 三四郎 A2 113 大 阪 予2   準1   決1  
吉川 美穂 L1 120 和歌山 予1   予2   決1  
F2 05/07(土)~
05/09(月)
板垣 昴 A1 115 福 島 初2   準3   決1  
杉浦 菜留 L1 118 愛 知 予1   予1   決1  
F1 05/18(水)~
05/20(金)
吉澤 純平 S1 101 茨 城 初3   準3   決1  
田頭 寛之 A1 109 千 葉 初7   準2   決1  
豊橋 F2 05/07(土)~
05/09(月)
増田 夕華 L1 118 岐 阜 予2   予1   決1  
疋田 力也 A3 119 愛 知 予1   準3   決1  
F2 05/24(火)~
05/26(木)
木村 皆斗 A2 119 茨 城 予1   準1   決1  
富山 F2 04/30(土)~
05/02(月)
木村 佑来 A2 119 宮 城 予1   準1   決1  
増田 夕華 L1 118 岐 阜 予2   予2   決1  
稲葉 一真 A3 100 静 岡 予1   準2   決1  
F2 05/21(土)~
05/23(月)
能代谷 元 A1 111 神奈川 初1   準1   決1  
佐藤 竜太 A3 119 愛 知 予2   準2   決1  
松阪 F1 05/09(月)~
05/11(水)
坂本 亮馬 S1 90 福 岡 初5   準2   決1  
上杉 嘉槻 A2 119 福 井 予1   準1   決1  
F2 05/14(土)~
05/16(月)
鈴木 輝大 A1 113 東 京 初2   準1   決1  
邊見 光輝 A3 119 福 島 予1   準1   決1  
四日市 F1 05/03(火)~
05/05(木)
金子 幸央 S2 101 栃 木 初1   準1   決1  
落合 達彦 A1 96 静 岡 初5   準2   決1  
細田 愛未 L1 108 埼 玉 予1   予1   決1  
福井 F2 05/03(火)~
05/05(木)
鈴木 輝大 A1 113 東 京 予1   準2   決1  
石塚 慶一郎 A3 119 和歌山 予1   準1   決1  
F2 05/15(日)~
05/17(火)
中村 雅仁 A1 90 熊 本 初6   準2   決1  
太田 美穂 L1 112 三 重 予4   予2   決1  
谷口 力也 A3 119 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
F1 05/22(日)~
05/24(火)
脇本 雄太 S1 94 福 井 初2   準1   決1  
田村 風起 A1 107 奈 良 予3   準2   決1  
和歌山 F1 05/12(木)~
05/14(土)
笠松 信幸 S1 84 愛 知 初3   準1   決1  
棚橋 勉 A1 96 岡 山 初5   準2   決1  
青木 美保 L1 118 埼 玉 予3   予3   決1  
岸和田 F1 05/06(金)~
05/08(日)
小森 貴大 S2 111 福 井 予1   準1   決1  
冨尾 享平 A1 101 大 阪 初4   準1   決1  
広島 F2 05/14(土)~
05/16(月)
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
林 昴 A3 119 福 岡 予1   準2   決1  
F2 05/19(木)~
05/21(土)
太田 海也 A2 121 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
防府 F1 04/30(土)~
05/02(月)
犬伏 湧也 S2 119 徳 島 初1   準1   決1  
鈴木 伸之 A1 87 愛 知 予2   準2   決1  
小松島 F2 05/23(月)~
05/25(水)
高井 流星 A1 113 岡 山 初7   準1   決1  
山口 龍也 A3 111 長 崎 予1   準1   決1  
高知 F2 05/03(火)~
05/05(木)
北井 佑季 A2 119 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
植田 誠 A3 61 静 岡 予1   準3   決1  
F1 05/11(水)~
05/13(金)
福島 武士 S1 96 香 川 初3   準2   決1  
八尋 英輔 A1 89 福 岡 初3   準2   決1  
F2 05/17(火)~
05/19(木)
山崎 駿哉 A1 113 岡 山 初4   準2   決1  
尾方 真生 L1 118 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
松山 F2 05/01(日)~
05/03(火)
野中 祐志 A1 98 埼 玉 初1   準3   決1  
F2 05/07(土)~
05/09(月)
真鍋 智寛 A3 121 愛 媛 予2   予1   決1  
小泉 夢菜 L1 122 埼 玉 予1   予3   決1  
城戸 俊潔 A1 115 岡 山 初1   準1   決1  
F1 05/20(金)~
05/22(日)
荒井 崇博 S1 82 佐 賀 初1   準1   決1  
藤田 周磨 A2 117 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
久留米 F1 05/23(月)~
05/25(水)
川口 雄太 S2 111 徳 島 予1   準1   決1  
小林 弘和 A1 91 佐 賀 初1   準1   決1  
武雄 F2 05/04(水)~
05/06(金)
八谷 誠賢 A1 77 福 岡 初4   準1   決1  
一ノ瀬 貴将 A3 98 大 阪 予1   準2   決1  
F1 05/18(水)~
05/20(金)
太田 竜馬 S1 109 徳 島 初1   準1   決1  
林 昌幸 A2 119 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
佐世保 F2 05/05(木)~
05/07(土)
栗田 貴徳 A1 93 愛 媛 初7   準2   決1  
山口 龍也 A3 111 長 崎 予3   準1   決1  
山原 さくら L1 104 高 知 予1   予1   決1  
F2 05/11(水)~
05/13(金)
近藤 翔馬 A2 119 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
安谷屋 将志 A3 96 沖 縄 予3   準1   決1  
別府 F1 04/29(金)~
05/01(日)
橋本 優己 S2 117 岐 阜 予1   準2   決1  
渡口 勝成 A2 119 山 口 予1   準1   決1  
太田 瑛美 L1 120 三 重 予2   予1   決1  
F2 05/04(水)~
05/06(金)
神山 尚 A2 109 栃 木 予1   準2   決1  
F2 05/12(木)~
05/14(土)
藤田 周磨 A2 117 埼 玉 予2   準1   決1  
F2 05/20(金)~
05/22(日)
貴志 修己 A1 117 和歌山 初1   準1   決1  
上野 恭哉 A3 119 福 岡 予1   準2   決1  
ライブ映像