優勝者一覧

2020年09月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
函館 F1 09/13(日)~
09/15(火)
工藤 政志 S2 84 青 森 予2   準3   決1  
小橋 明紀 A1 73 青 森 初2   準3   決1  
青森 F1 09/02(水)~
09/04(金)
菅田 壱道 S1 91 宮 城 初1   準1   決1  
磯島 康祐 A1 105 青 森 初7   準2   決1  
いわき平 F1 09/07(月)~
09/09(水)
山中 秀将 S1 95 千 葉 初4   準1   決1  
日当 泰之 A1 92 青 森 初2   準3   決1  
弥彦 F2 08/31(月)~
09/02(水)
石井 洋輝 A2 115 福 島 予1   準2   決1  
高木 真備 L1 106 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
F2 09/06(日)~
09/08(火)
金子 幸央 A1 101 栃 木 初5   準1   決1  
小笠原 光 A3 117 岩 手 予1   準1   決1  
前橋 F2 09/11(金)~
09/13(日)
大関 祐也 A1 107 千 葉 予2   準2   決1  
坂本 紘規 A3 117 青 森 予1   準1   決1  
取手 F2 08/31(月)~
09/02(水)
橋本 智昭 A1 99 宮 城 初1   準1   決1  
渡邉 雅也 A3 117 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
F1 09/07(月)~
09/09(水)
吉澤 純平 S1 101 茨 城 初2   準1   決1  
佐々木 悠葵 A2 115 群 馬 予1   準1   決1  
宇都宮 F2 09/10(木)~
09/12(土)
保科 千春 A1 100 宮 城 初1   準1   決1  
成清 龍之介 A3 117 千 葉 予1   準1   決1  
大宮 F1 09/15(火)~
09/17(木)
木暮 安由 S1 92 群 馬 初2   準1   決1  
金子 幸央 A1 101 栃 木 初1   準1   決1  
京王閣 F1 09/04(金)~
09/06(日)
渡邉 一成 S1 88 福 島 初1   準2   決1  
菅谷 隆司 A1 96 東 京 初3   準1   決1  
松戸 F2 09/11(金)~
09/13(日)
竹山 陵太 A1 91 宮 城 初1   準2   決1  
高木 真備 L1 106 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
川崎 F2 09/04(金)~
09/06(日)
原田 泰志 A1 91 新 潟 初4   準1   決1  
鈴木 美教 L1 112 静 岡 予1   予1   決1  
小田原 F1 09/14(月)~
09/16(水)
山中 秀将 S1 95 千 葉 初2   準1   決1  
阿部 拓真 A1 107 宮 城 初2   準2   決1  
伊東 F1 09/09(水)~
09/11(金)
松谷 秀幸 S1 96 神奈川 初1   準3   決1  
巴 直也 A1 101 神奈川 初7   準1   決1  
静岡 F1 09/01(火)~
09/03(木)
阿部 力也 S1 100 宮 城 初4   準2   決1  
中井 達郎 A1 74 静 岡 初7   準1   決1  
名古屋 F2 09/15(火)~
09/17(木)
山口 拳矢 A2 117 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
佐藤 水菜 L1 114 神奈川 予1   予1   決1  
岐阜 G3 09/10(木)~
09/13(日)
郡司 浩平 SS 99 神奈川 初1   予1   準1   決1  
大垣 F2 09/02(水)~
09/04(金)
木村 直隆 A1 86 兵 庫 初1   準2   決1  
長田 龍拳 A3 117 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
豊橋 F1 09/01(火)~
09/03(木)
椎木尾 拓哉 S1 93 和歌山 初1   準1   決1  
富安 保充 A2 91 愛 知 予1   準3   決1  
松阪 F2 08/30(日)~
09/01(火)
小畑 勝広 A2 115 茨 城 予1   準2   決1  
中村 隆生 A3 117 栃 木 予4   準1   決1  
F2 09/07(月)~
09/09(水)
谷口 明正 A1 103 三 重 初7   準2   決1  
長屋 秀明 A3 117 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
F2 09/14(月)~
09/16(水)
西本 直大 A1 92 大 阪 初1   準2   決1  
向日町 G3 09/03(木)~
09/06(日)
山田 英明 S1 89 佐 賀 初4   予1   準2   決1  
和歌山 F2 09/07(月)~
09/10(木)
松崎 貴久 A1 82 富 山 初3   準2   決1  
坂口 楓華 L1 112 京 都 予1   予1   決1  
玉野 F2 09/03(木)~
09/05(土)
城戸 俊潔 A2 115 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
松本 一志 A3 117 宮 崎 予4   準1   決1  
F2 09/16(水)~
09/18(金)
近藤 範昌 A1 82 岡 山 初6   準3   決1  
石原 颯 A3 117 香 川 予1   準1   決1  
広島 F2 09/03(木)~
09/05(土)
土生 敦弘 A3 117 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
防府 F1 08/31(月)~
09/02(水)
北津留 翼 S1 90 福 岡 初3   準1   決1  
石丸 寛之 A1 76 岡 山 初5   準3   決1  
F2 09/06(日)~
09/09(水)
清水 一幸 A1 109 徳 島 予1   準1   決1  
F1 09/13(日)~
09/15(火)
吉本 哲郎 S1 84 広 島 初3   準3   決1  
松本 秀之介 A2 117 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
高松 F2 08/30(日)~
09/01(火)
瓜生 崇智 A1 109 熊 本 初1   準1   決1  
石原 颯 A3 117 香 川 予1   準1   決1  
高知 F2 09/13(日)~
09/15(火)
犬塚 貴之 A3 117 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
尾方 真生 L1 118 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
松山 F2 08/30(日)~
09/01(火)
阿部 拓真 A1 107 宮 城 初2   準1   決1  
犬塚 貴之 A3 117 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
小倉 F2 09/06(日)~
09/08(火)
伊藤 旭 A3 117 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
F2 09/13(日)~
09/15(火)
兼本 将太 A3 117 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
久留米 F2 08/31(月)~
09/02(水)
嘉永 泰斗 A2 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
尾方 真生 L1 118 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
佐世保 F1 09/10(木)~
09/12(土)
原田 研太朗 S1 98 徳 島 初7   準1   決1  
町田 太我 A2 117 広 島 予1   準1   決1  
別府 F2 09/09(水)~
09/11(金)
利根 正明 A1 97 大 分 予1   準2   決1  
増成 富夫 A3 66 岡 山 予1   準1   決1  
F1 09/16(水)~
09/18(金)
大坪 功一 S1 81 福 岡 初1   準1   決1  
岩谷 拓磨 A2 115 福 岡 予1   準1   決1  
ライブ映像