優勝者一覧

2018年08月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
青森 F2 08/03(金)~
08/05(日)
吉田 智哉 A2 111 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
藤根 俊貴 A3 113 岩 手 予1   準1   決1  
F1 08/10(金)~
08/12(日)
蒔田 英彦 S2 93 千 葉 予5   準2   決1  
野本 怜菜 L1 114 埼 玉 予1   予6   決1  
野口 裕史 A1 111 千 葉 初1   準1   決1  
前橋 F2 07/31(火)~
08/02(木)
酒井 雄多 A1 109 福 島 初6   準1   決1  
取手 F2 08/12(日)~
08/14(火)
安部 達也 A1 83 埼 玉 初1   準1   決1  
梅川 風子 L1 112 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
柿本 大貴 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
宇都宮 F2 08/09(木)~
08/11(土)
丸山 啓一 A1 74 静 岡 初5   準1   決1  
井田 晶之 A3 113 愛 知 予4   準1   決1  
眞杉 匠 A3 113 栃 木 予1   準1   決1  
西武園 F2 08/03(金)~
08/05(日)
植木 和広 A1 98 神奈川 初3   準1   決1  
鈴木 美教 L1 112 静 岡 予1   予1   決1  
小玉 勇一 A3 113 埼 玉 予1   準2   決1  
京王閣 F2 08/01(水)~
08/03(金)
岡本 英之 A1 85 千 葉 初2   準1   決1  
野本 怜菜 L1 114 埼 玉 予2   予2   決1  
河合 佑弥 A3 113 東 京 予1   準1   決1  
F1 08/13(月)~
08/15(水)
福田 知也 S2 88 神奈川 初5   準2   決1  
木村 弘 A1 100 青 森 準2   決1  
立川 F1 08/06(月)~
08/08(水)
原田 研太朗 S1 98 徳 島 初1   準1   決1  
牧田 賢也 A2 111 福 島 予1   準2   決1  
松戸 G3 08/02(木)~
08/05(日)
中川 誠一郎 S1 85 熊 本 初3   優3   準1   決1  
川崎 G3 08/09(木)~
08/12(日)
荒井 崇博 S1 82 佐 賀 初8   二3   準3   決1  
大久保 花梨 L1 112 福 岡 予1   予1   準1   決1  
平塚 F2 08/06(月)~
08/08(水)
内藤 高裕 A1 96 東 京 初4   準1   決1  
山原 さくら L1 104 高 知 予1   予1   決1  
松井 宏佑 A3 113 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
大垣 F2 08/03(金)~
08/05(日)
山田 諒 A3 113 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
豊橋 F1 08/12(日)~
08/14(火)
朝倉 佳弘 S1 90 東 京 初2   準1   決1  
星野 辰也 A1 95 栃 木 初8   準1   決1  
富山 F2 08/02(木)~
08/04(土)
佐方 良行 A1 97 熊 本 初1   準1   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 106 千 葉 予1   予1   決1  
中釜 章成 A3 113 大 阪 予1   準1   決1  
四日市 F1 08/09(木)~
08/11(土)
ボス S2 オラン 初2   準1   決1  
若松 孝之 A1 96 三 重 初3   準1   決1  
向日町 F1 08/06(月)~
08/08(水)
河野 通孝 S1 88 茨 城 初5   準3   決1  
加倉 正義 A1 68 福 岡 初1   準2   決1  
F1 08/12(日)~
08/14(火)
畑段 嵐士 S1 105 京 都 初3   準1   決1  
中川 博文 A1 61 福 井 初6   準2   決1  
和歌山 F2 08/01(水)~
08/03(金)
蕗澤 鴻太郎 A2 111 群 馬 予1   準1   決1  
松本 充生 A3 94 愛 媛 予2   準1   決1  
玉野 F2 08/08(水)~
08/10(金)
藤井 昭吾 A1 99 滋 賀 初2   準2   決1  
広島 F2 08/12(日)~
08/14(火)
篠原 龍馬 A1 89 高 知 初8   準1   決1  
増田 仁 A3 113 広 島 予1   準1   決1  
防府 F1 08/01(水)~
08/03(金)
廣田 敦士 S2 107 三 重 予3   準3   決1  
片岡 迪之 A1 93 岡 山 初1   準1   決1  
小松島 F1 08/06(月)~
08/08(水)
芦澤 辰弘 S1 95 茨 城 初3   準2   決1  
小原 将通 A1 92 大 分 初9   準2   決1  
高知 F2 08/02(木)~
08/04(土)
安東 宏高 A1 90 大 分 初1   準2   決1  
安本 昇平 A3 113 山 口 予1   準1   決1  
小倉 F1 08/04(土)~
08/06(月)
齋藤 登志信 S1 80 宮 城 初7   準3   決1  
樫山 恭柄 A1 92 福 岡 初2   準1   決1  
F2 08/09(木)~
08/11(土)
馬場 和広 A1 98 埼 玉 初2   準2   決1  
武雄 F2 08/05(日)~
08/07(火)
曽我 圭佑 A3 113 熊 本 予1   準1   決1  
梶田 舞 L1 104 栃 木 予1   予1   決1  
F2 08/12(日)~
08/14(火)
一ノ瀬 匠 A3 92 佐 賀 予1   準2   決1  
別府 F2 08/09(木)~
08/11(土)
小野 裕次 A1 95 千 葉 初7   準1   決1  
宮本 隼輔 A3 113 山 口 予2   準1   決1