優勝者一覧

2021年09月 月間優勝者

開催場 グレード 開催期間 優勝者 級班 期別 府県 節間成績
函館 F1 08/31(火)~
09/02(木)
阿部 力也 S1 100 宮 城 初1   準2   決1  
石井 貴子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予2   決1  
格清 洋介 A1 111 静 岡 初4   準1   決1  
F2 09/10(金)~
09/12(日)
太田 将成 A1 113 宮 城 初1   準1   決1  
荒牧 聖未 L1 102 栃 木 予1   予1   決1  
深瀬 泰我 A3 119 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
F2 09/15(水)~
09/17(金)
道場 晃規 A2 117 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
鈴木 浩太 A3 119 千 葉 予1   準1   決1  
青森 F2 09/09(木)~
09/11(土)
佐々木 眞也 A2 117 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
上遠野 拓馬 A3 119 宮 城 予1   準3   決1  
弥彦 F1 09/06(月)~
09/08(水)
森田 優弥 S1 113 埼 玉 初3   準1   決1  
上杉 嘉槻 A2 119 福 井 予1   準1   決1  
取手 F2 09/09(木)~
09/11(土)
谷口 友真 A1 109 大 阪 初4   準1   決1  
坂口 楓華 L1 112 京 都 予2   予3   決1  
高谷 進太郎 A3 85 三 重 予1   準1   決1  
宇都宮 F2 09/09(木)~
09/11(土)
渡邉 雅也 A2 117 静 岡 予1   準1   決1  
小林 莉子 L1 102 東 京 予2   予1   決1  
西武園 F2 09/03(金)~
09/05(日)
小笠原 光 A2 117 岩 手 予1   準1   決1  
小林 莉子 L1 102 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
梅田 加津也 A3 119 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
F1 09/14(火)~
09/16(木)
吉澤 純平 S1 101 茨 城 初1   準2   決1  
上杉 嘉槻 A2 119 福 井 予1   準1   決1  
京王閣 F2 09/14(火)~
09/16(木)
長屋 秀明 A2 117 岐 阜 予2   準1   決1  
石井 寛子 L1 104 東 京 予1   予1   決1  
北井 佑季 A3 119 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
立川 F1 08/30(月)~
09/01(水)
柴崎 淳 S1 91 三 重 初3   準3   決1  
渡邉 雅也 A2 117 静 岡 予2   準2   決1  
川崎 F2 08/30(月)~
09/01(水)
佐々木 眞也 A2 117 神奈川 予1   準1   決1  
内田 淳 A3 111 千 葉 予2   準4   決1  
F2 09/15(水)~
09/17(金)
藤田 周磨 A2 117 埼 玉 予1   準1   決1  
太田 りゆ L1 112 埼 玉 予1   予2   決1  
小田原 F2 09/03(金)~
09/05(日)
徳田 匠 A3 119 京 都 予1   準1   決1  
F2 09/10(金)~
09/12(日)
梅田 加津也 A3 119 神奈川 予1   準2   決1  
伊東 F2 09/06(月)~
09/08(水)
吉田 有希 A2 119 茨 城 予1   準1   決1  
静岡 F2 09/03(金)~
09/05(日)
石口 慶多 A1 103 兵 庫 初1   準2   決1  
荒牧 聖未 L1 102 栃 木 予1   予1   決1  
橋本 祐司 A3 95 青 森 予2   準1   決1  
F1 09/12(日)~
09/14(火)
岡村 潤 S1 86 静 岡 初4   準1   決1  
渡邉 豪大 A1 107 静 岡 初1   準1   決1  
名古屋 F2 09/03(金)~
09/05(日)
金ヶ江 勇気 A1 111 佐 賀 初1   準1   決1  
米嶋 恵介 A3 119 岡 山 予1   準2   決1  
豊橋 F2 09/13(月)~
09/15(水)
小堺 浩二 A1 91 石 川 初1   準1   決1  
佐藤 健太 A3 101 福 岡 予1   準2   決1  
富山 F1 09/05(日)~
09/07(火)
杉森 輝大 S1 103 茨 城 初2   準1   決1  
志村 龍己 A1 98 山 梨 初1   準1   決1  
F1 09/13(月)~
09/15(水)
山本 伸一 S1 101 京 都 初5   準2   決1  
長沼 謙太 A1 99 東 京 予2   準2   決1  
松阪 G3 09/09(木)~
09/12(日)
浅井 康太 S1 90 三 重 初6   二1   準2   決1  
奈良 F2 09/07(火)~
09/09(木)
山根 将太 A2 119 岡 山 予1   準2   決1  
比嘉 真梨代 L1 114 沖 縄 予2   予2   決1  
志田 龍星 A3 119 岐 阜 予1   準1   決1  
向日町 G3 09/02(木)~
09/05(日)
脇本 雄太 SS 94 福 井 初1   二1   準1   決1  
F2 09/12(日)~
09/14(火)
中釜 章成 A1 113 大 阪 初2   準1   決1  
佐藤 竜太 A3 119 愛 知 予1   準2   決1  
岸和田 F1 09/13(月)~
09/15(水)
萩原 孝之 S1 80 静 岡 予2   準1   決1  
上原 龍 A1 95 長 野 初3   準1   決1  
防府 F1 09/06(月)~
09/08(水)
河端 朋之 S1 95 岡 山 初6   準1   決1  
犬伏 湧也 A2 119 徳 島 予1   準1   決1  
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
F2 09/13(月)~
09/15(水)
上野 雅彦 A2 119 香 川 予1   準1   決1  
松山 F2 09/02(木)~
09/04(土)
池野 健太 A1 109 兵 庫 初1   準1   決1  
佐藤 健太 A3 101 福 岡 予1   準1   決1  
F2 09/12(日)~
09/14(火)
宗崎 世連 A1 100 高 知 初2   準2   決1  
児玉 碧衣 L1 108 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
久留米 F1 09/03(金)~
09/05(日)
荒井 崇博 S1 82 佐 賀 初4   準2   決1  
松岡 孔明 A1 91 熊 本 初2   準1   決1  
小林 優香 L1 106 福 岡 予1   予1   決1  
佐世保 F2 09/06(月)~
09/08(水)
魚屋 周成 A1 99 大 分 初7   準1   決1  
梶原 大地 A3 119 福 岡 予1   準2   決1  
別府 F2 08/30(月)~
09/01(水)
徳永 哲人 A1 100 熊 本 初棄   準1   決1  
林 昌幸 A3 119 愛 媛 予1   準1   決1  
ライブ映像